Sandvik

Idag %Idag SEKSenastOmsatt
1,30%1,90 SEK148,15377 074 280

Insiderlista Visa all insiderhandel

PersonDatumTransaktion
Helena Stjernholm2018-02-12+5000
Thomas Andersson2018-01-03-306
Britt Andersson2018-01-03-306
Klas Forsström2017-10-25-3000
Johan Kerstell2017-08-30+768
Björn Rosengren2017-08-16+5000
Petra Einarsson2017-06-07+3244
Tomas Eliasson2017-06-07+3630
Åsa Widholm Thunman2017-06-07+2186
Lars Engström2017-06-07+3789
Jessica Alm2017-06-07+1498
Åsa Kerstell2017-05-23+75
Tomas Eliasson2017-05-12+114
Klas Forsström2017-05-12+187
Lars Engström2017-05-12+1
Jessica Alm2017-05-12+96
Björn Rosengren2017-05-12+302
Åsa Widholm Thunman2017-05-12+135
Åsa Widholm Thunman2017-05-12+135
Johan Kerstell2017-05-12+95