Sandvik

Idag %Idag SEKSenastOmsatt
1,20%1,80 SEK151,30542 935 399

Insiderlista Visa all insiderhandel

PersonDatumTransaktion
Klas Forsström2017-10-25-3000
Johan Kerstell2017-08-30+768
Björn Rosengren2017-08-16+5000
Tomas Eliasson2017-06-07+3630
Åsa Widholm Thunman2017-06-07+2186
Lars Engström2017-06-07+3789
Jessica Alm2017-06-07+1498
Petra Einarsson2017-06-07+3244
Åsa Kerstell2017-05-23+75
Björn Rosengren2017-05-12+302
Åsa Widholm Thunman2017-05-12+135
Åsa Widholm Thunman2017-05-12+135
Johan Kerstell2017-05-12+95
Tomas Eliasson2017-05-12+114
Klas Forsström2017-05-12+187
Lars Engström2017-05-12+121
Jessica Alm2017-05-12+96
Johan Kerstell2017-05-04+1219
Klas Forsström2017-05-04+2933
Jessica Alm2017-05-03+1770