SSAB

Idag %Idag SEKSenastOmsatt
-0,84%-0,27 SEK31,9022 724 525

Insiderlista Visa all insiderhandel

PersonDatumTransaktion
Expassum Invest AB2016-07-27+2598
Bengt David Harry Kjell2016-07-27+1752
Kjell, Bengt2016-06-29+1152
Kjell, Bengt2016-06-29+768
Lundberg, Fredrik2016-06-22+55878333
Lundberg, Fredrik2016-06-20+175000
Lundius, Annika2016-06-17+1750
Westerberg, Lars2016-06-17+8750
Bergstrand, Jonas2016-06-17+8743
Lundius, Annika2016-06-17+4375
Folin, Håkan2016-06-17+4375
Pei, Martin2016-06-17-500
Stark, Per-Olof2016-06-17+1750
Pei, Martin2016-06-17-500
Långberg, Maria2016-06-17+1750
Lindqvist, Martin2016-06-16+14966
Kjell, Bengt2016-06-16+26250
Kjell, Bengt2016-06-16+17500
Einarsson, Petra2016-06-14+8750
Kyllönen, Taina2016-06-14+3150