Dedicare Group

Idag %Idag SEKSenastOmsatt
-0,77%-0,75 SEK96,50331 603

Insiderlista Visa all insiderhandel

PersonDatumTransaktion
Anna Lefevre Skjöldebrand2017-10-25+100
Stig Olov Kenneth Engcrantz2017-09-22-6863
Stig Olov Kenneth Engcrantz2017-09-20-2272
Stig Olov Kenneth Engcrantz2017-09-18-2907
Lia Sandström2017-03-14-8100
Lia Sandström2017-03-14+8100
Stig Engcrantz2017-02-27+420
Stig Engcrantz2017-02-24+4739
My Biriell2016-11-11+215
Stig Engcrantz2016-09-23+19356
Faeste, Kristian2016-05-19+1000
Pizzignacco, Jenny2016-01-19+175570
ENGCRANTZ, STIG2015-04-23+40500
Sundström, Dag2015-03-03+1000
LEFEVRE SKJÖLDEBRAND, ANNA2014-07-21+1000
ENGCRANTZ, STIG2014-05-20+40500
Sandström, Lia2014-05-20+8100
Örås, Björn2013-12-17-300000
Engel, Richard2013-04-25+2000
LEFEVRE SKJÖLDEBRAND, ANNA2013-02-13+400

Forum - Senaste inlägg Gå till Forumet

(5)
1 juni 2015