Wifog Holding

Idag %Idag SEKSenastOmsatt
4,00%0,07 SEK1,821 563

Insiderlista Visa all insiderhandel

PersonDatumTransaktion
Edward Håkansson2017-08-02+59875
Tove Håkansson2017-08-02+59875
Peter Håkansson2017-08-02+598694
Karl Håkansson2017-08-02+59875
Presspress AB2017-08-02+41667
Fredric Forsman2017-07-25+85357
Fredrik Crafoord2017-07-25+1136723
Jesper Henrysson2017-07-25+45378
Peter Håkansson2017-03-30+500
Peter Håkansson2017-03-29+200
Peter Håkansson2017-03-28+1729
Peter Håkansson2016-12-29+10000
Peter Håkansson2016-12-19+7250
Peter Håkansson2016-12-16+1670
Presspress AB2016-12-16-50000
Presspress AB2016-12-16-50000
Peter Håkansson2016-12-15+780
Presspress AB2016-12-12+100
Presspress AB2016-12-12+100
Peter Håkansson2016-12-12+300