Wifog Holding

Idag %Idag SEKSenastOmsatt
4,00%0,04 SEK1,0421 000

Insiderlista Visa all insiderhandel

PersonDatumTransaktion
Peter Håkansson2017-12-15+500
Peter Håkansson2017-12-12+1500
Tove Håkansson2017-08-02+59875
Peter Håkansson2017-08-02+598694
Karl Håkansson2017-08-02+59875
Presspress AB2017-08-02+41667
Edward Håkansson2017-08-02+59875
Jesper Henrysson2017-07-25+45378
Fredric Forsman2017-07-25+85357
Fredrik Crafoord2017-07-25+1136723
Peter Håkansson2017-03-30+500
Peter Håkansson2017-03-29+200
Peter Håkansson2017-03-28+1729
Peter Håkansson2016-12-29+10000
Peter Håkansson2016-12-19+1
Presspress AB2016-12-16-50000
Presspress AB2016-12-16-50000
Peter Håkansson2016-12-16+1
Peter Håkansson2016-12-15+1
Presspress AB2016-12-12+100